Game catalog Role-Playing
Role games, or RPGs, involve epic adventures where you control characters progressing through a storyline. Most games in this genre feature dungeons, challenging enemies, and rewarding loot. Defeat enemies to collect money, items, and gain experience to level up. RPGs offer character development systems with stat points, new skills, and equipment customization. Examples include Baldur's Gate and Mass Effect. Enjoy the variety!
STAR WARS Galactic Racer
$41.09
STAR WARS Zero Company
$39.90
Read more
Star wars
-
STAR WARS Galactic RacerEnebaPC PS5 Xbox Series X|S
$41.09 -
STAR WARS Zero CompanyKinguinPC PS5 Xbox Series X|S
$39.90 -
STAR WARS Episode I Jedi Power BattlesKinguinPC PS5 PS4 Switch XboxOne Xbox Series X|S
$6.21 -
Star Wars Outlaws Season PassKinguinPC Xbox Series X|S
$7.48 -
Star Wars OutlawsHRKGAMEPC PS5 Xbox Series X|S Switch 2 Xbox
$10.74 -
Star Wars Bounty HunterKinguinPC PS5 PS4 Switch XboxOne Xbox Series X|S
$0.27 -
STAR WARS Battlefront Classic CollectionEnebaPC PS5 PS4 Switch XboxOne Xbox Series X|S
$18.77 -
Star Wars Dark Forces RemasterKinguinPC PS5 PS4 Switch XboxOne Xbox Series X|S
$2.09 -
LEGO Star Wars The Skywalker Saga Character CollectionKinguinPC Xbox Series X|S
$2.10 -
LEGO Star Wars Skywalker SagaKinguinPC PS5 PS4 Switch XboxOne Xbox Series X|S
$5.40 -
STAR WARS SquadronsKinguinPC PS5 PS4 XboxOne Xbox Series X|S
$3.72 -
Star Wars Battlefront 2EnebaPC PS5 PS4 XboxOne Xbox Series X|S
$6.50 -
LEGO STAR WARS The Force AwakensKinguinPC PS4 PS3 PS Vita XboxOne Xbox Series X|S
$0.80 -
Star Wars BattlefrontGameStopPC PS4 XboxOne Xbox Series X|S
$0.99 -
STAR WARS Knights of the Old Republic II The Sith LordsKinguinPC Switch Xbox Series X|S
$1.66 -
LEGO Star Wars 3 The Clone WarsGAMIVOPC Xbox Series X|S
$8.81 -
STAR WARS The Force UnleashedKinguinPC Switch XboxOne Xbox Series X|S
$7.48 -
Star Wars Jedi Knight Jedi AcademyKinguinPC PS4 Switch Xbox Series X|S
$3.57 -
STAR WARS Knights of the Old RepublicKinguinPC Switch Xbox Series X|S
$1.96 -
STAR WARS Jedi Survivor Cosmetic PackKinguinXboxOne Xbox Series X|S
$12.62 -
LEGO Star Wars The Skywalker Saga Character Collection 2SteamPC Xbox Series X|S
$2.24 -
STAR WARS Knights of the Old Republic BundleK4GPC
$5.32 -
LEGO Star Wars Rogue One A Star Wars Story Character PackSteamPC
$2.00 -
LEGO Star Wars The Skywalker Saga Classic Character PackSteamPC
$2.00 -
Star Wars Jedi Knight CollectionKinguinPC PS4 Switch
$18.13 -
Star Wars PinballGameStopSwitch
$14.99 -
STAR WARS Battlefront (Classic, 2004)GameBoostPC
$4.62 -
STAR WARS Episode 1 RacerK4GPC Switch XboxOne Xbox Series X|S N64
$6.51 -
STAR WARS Shadows of the EmpireKinguinPC
$3.13 -
LEGO Star Wars The Force Awakens Season PassHRKGAMEPC XboxOne Xbox Series X|S
$0.18 -
STAR WARS Rebel Assault 1 2KinguinPC
$2.70 -
STAR WARS Rogue Squadron 3DLOADEDPC
$5.29 -
STAR WARS Galactic Battlegrounds SagaKinguinPC
$1.57 -
STAR WARS RebellionKinguinPC
$0.69 -
Star Wars Battlefront Season PassEnebaXboxOne Xbox Series X|S
$1.90 -
STAR WARS TIE Fighter Special EditionHRKGAMEPC
$2.81 -
STAR WARS X Wing Special EditionKinguinPC
$2.69 -
STAR WARS X Wing AllianceKinguinPC
$3.42 -
Star Wars CollectionGAMIVOPC
$30.45 -
STAR WARS The Force Unleashed 2GameBoostPC XboxOne Xbox Series X|S
$8.93 -
STAR WARS The Clone Wars Republic HeroesGameBoostPC
$26.21 -
STAR WARS Dark ForcesKinguinPC
$3.09 -
STAR WARS StarfighterKinguinPC
$1.24 -
STAR WARS Republic CommandoKinguinPC PS4 Switch Xbox Series X|S
$4.19 -
STAR WARS Battlefront II (2005)KinguinPC
$6.71 -
STAR WARS Empire at War Gold PackGameBoostPC
$15.23 -
STAR WARS™ X Wing SeriesLOADEDPC
$13.29 -
STAR WARS X Wing vs. TIE FighterKinguinPC
$0.98 -
STAR WARS Classic CollectionKinguinPC
$8.54 -
Star Wars Heritage PackeBayPS4 Switch
$34.99 -
Star Wars Complete CollectionLOADEDPC
$26.59 -
Star Wars Racer RevengePlayStation StorePS4
$4.99
Read more
One Piece
-
ONE PIECE Grand Gourmet Release date: 10/22/26KinguinPC Switch Switch 2
$15.76 -
ONE PIECE PIRATE WARRIORS 4KinguinPC PS5 PS4 Switch XboxOne Xbox Series X|S Switch 2
$6.21 -
One Piece OdysseyK4GPC PS5 PS4 Switch XboxOne Xbox Series X|S
$6.34 -
One Piece Pirate Warriors 4 Character PassK4GPC XboxOne Xbox Series X|S
$4.44 -
One Piece World SeekerGameBoostPC PS4 XboxOne Xbox Series X|S
$3.99 -
One Piece Unlimited World RedGameBoostPC PS4 Switch
$3.96 -
One Piece Burning BloodGAMESEALPC PS4 XboxOne Xbox Series X|S
$3.04 -
One Piece Pirate Warriors 3KinguinPC PS4 Switch
$1.67 -
ONE PIECE PIRATE WARRIORS 4 Character Pass 2KinguinPC XboxOne
$4.16 -
One Piece Odyssey Adventure Expansion Pack+100k BerriesGamebilletPC
$20.70 -
ONE PIECE World Seeker Episode PassGameBoostPC XboxOne Xbox Series X|S
$7.97 -
One Piece Burning Blood Gold PackEnebaPC
$8.74 -
One Piece Pirate Warriors 3 Story PackKinguinPC
$0.52 -
One Piece Burning Blood Wanted PackSteamPC XboxOne
$14.99 -
One Piece Pirate Warriors 3 DLC Pack 2Instant GamingPC
$3.93
Borderlands 4
$19.99
Read more
Borderlands
-
Borderlands 4eBayPC PS5 Xbox Series X|S Switch 2
$19.99 -
Borderlands Game of the Year EnhancedGAMESEALPC
$4.25 -
New Tales from the BorderlandsKinguinPC PS5 PS4 Switch XboxOne Xbox Series X|S
$0.88 -
Tales from the BorderlandsKinguinPC PS4 Switch XboxOne Xbox Series X|S
$0.98 -
Borderlands 3 Season Pass 2KinguinPC XboxOne Xbox Series X|S
$6.45 -
Borderlands 3 Psycho Krieg and the Fantastic FustercluckKinguinPC XboxOne Xbox Series X|S
$2.00 -
Borderlands 3 Bounty of BloodKinguinPC XboxOne Xbox Series X|S
$2.06 -
Borderlands 3 Guns, Love, and TentaclesEnebaPC PS4 XboxOne Xbox Series X|S
$2.42 -
Borderlands 3 Moxxi's Heist of the Handsome JackpotKinguinPC XboxOne Xbox Series X|S
$2.11 -
Borderlands 3 Season PassInstant GamingPC PS4 XboxOne Xbox Series X|S
$11.25 -
Borderlands 3KinguinPC PS5 PS4 Switch XboxOne Xbox Series X|S PS1
$3.09 -
Borderlands 2 VRKinguinPC PS4
$0.77 -
Borderlands the pre sequelK4GPC
$3.58 -
Borderlands The Pre SequelKinguinPC XboxOne Xbox Series X|S
$1.32 -
Borderlands The Handsome CollectionK4GPC PS4 Switch XboxOne Xbox Series X|S
$10.20 -
Borderlands 2 Season PassKinguinPC
$3.01 -
Borderlands 2GameBoostPC PS3 XboxOne Xbox360
$1.24 -
BorderlandsKinguinPC PS4 PS3 Switch XboxOne Xbox360 Xbox Series X|S
$4.05 -
Borderlands Collection Pandora's BoxGameBoostPC Xbox Series X|S
$27.68 -
Borderlands 3 Season Pass BundleKinguinPC Xbox Series X|S
$13.74 -
Borderlands 3 Director's CutKinguinPC Xbox Series X|S
$5.85 -
Borderlands Legendary CollectionGameStopSwitch XboxOne Xbox Series X|S
$19.99 -
Borderlands 2 Commander Lilith & the Fight for SanctuaryKinguinPC Xbox Series X|S
$8.12 -
Borderlands Triple PackGAMIVOPC PS3 Xbox360
$11.46 -
Borderlands 2 Headhunter 5 Son of CrawmeraxKinguinPC
$2.06 -
Borderlands 2 Headhunter 4 Wedding Day MassacreKinguinPC
$0.98 -
Borderlands 2 Headhunter 3 Mercenary DayYuplayPC
$1.21 -
Borderlands 2 Headhunter 2 Wattle GobblerYuplayPC
$0.85 -
Borderlands 2 Headhunter 1 Bloody HarvestKinguinPC
$1.57 -
Borderlands 2 Tiny Tina's Assault on Dragon KeepEnebaPC
$2.69 -
Borderlands 2 Psycho PackKinguinPC
$1.20 -
Borderlands 2 Sir Hammerlock’s Big Game HuntKinguinPC
$2.70 -
Borderlands 2 Collector's Edition PackKinguinPC
$3.46 -
Borderlands 2 Creature SlaughterdomeKinguinPC
$1.30 -
Borderlands 2 Mr. Torgue’s Campaign of CarnageKinguinPC
$1.05 -
Borderlands 2 Captain Scarlett and her Pirate's BootyKinguinPC
$1.13 -
MechromancerKinguinPC
$0.88 -
Borderlands Claptrap's Robot RevolutionHRKGAMEPC
$4.64 -
Borderlands The Secret Armory of General KnoxxKinguinPC
$4.12 -
Borderlands Mad Moxxi's Underdome RiotG2APC
$7.50 -
Borderlands The Zombie Island of Dr. NedKinguinPC
$6.18 -
Borderlands 2 Psycho Domination PackGreenmanGamingPC
$0.99 -
Borderlands 2 Mechromancer Beatmaster PackGreenmanGamingPC
$0.99 -
Borderlands 2 Gunzerker Greasy Grunt PackGreenmanGamingPC
$0.99 -
Borderlands 2 Psycho Party PackGreenmanGamingPC
$0.99 -
Borderlands 2 Siren Learned Warrior PackGreenmanGamingPC
$0.99 -
Borderlands 2 Commando Devilish Good Looks PackGreenmanGamingPC
$0.99 -
Borderlands 2 Assassin Cl0ckw0rk PackGreenmanGamingPC
$0.99 -
Borderlands 2 Mechromancer Steampunk Slayer PackGreenmanGamingPC
$0.99 -
Borderlands 2 Gunzerker Dapper Gent PackGreenmanGamingPC
$0.99 -
Borderlands 2 Psycho Dark Psyche PackGreenmanGamingPC
$0.99 -
Borderlands 2 Psycho Madness PackGreenmanGamingPC
$0.99 -
Borderlands 2 Psycho Supremacy PackGreenmanGamingPC
$0.99 -
Borderlands 2 Commando Haggard Hunter PackGreenmanGamingPC
$0.99
- All platforms
- PC
- PS5
- PS4
- PS3
- PS2
- PS Vita
- Switch
- WiiU
- 3DS
- XboxOne
- Xbox360
- Xbox Series X
- Mac
- Switch 2
- Xbox Series X|S
-
Fable Release date: 2/23/27EnebaPC PS5 Xbox Series X|S
$50.54 -
Persona 4 Revival Release date: 2/17/27G2APC PS5 Xbox Series X|S
$57.77 -
Phantom Blade Zero Release date: 10/29/26LDShopPC PS5
$40.37 -
FINAL FANTASY RESONANCE Release date: 10/22/26Instant GamingPC PS5 Switch Xbox Series X|S Switch 2
$43.90 -
FINAL FANTASY VII REVELATION Release date: 4/8/27GreenmanGamingPC
$69.99 -
Wo Long 2 Wings of Ember Release date: 3/4/27SteamPC PS5 Xbox Series X|S
$69.99 -
Romancing SaGa 3 Destinies United Release date: 2/16/27GreenmanGamingPC PS5 Switch Xbox Series X|S Switch 2
$59.99 -
Stranger Than Heaven Release date: 1/14/27Instant GamingPC PS5 Xbox Series X|S
$60.79 -
Dragon Quest Monsters The Withered World Release date: 12/3/26LOADEDPC PS5 Switch Xbox Series X|S Switch 2
$53.19 -
Blind Descent Release date: 12/2/26AllyouplayPC PS5 XboxOne Xbox Series X|S
$999.00 -
Edge of Memories Release date: 11/5/26DifmarkPC PS5 Xbox Series X|S
$19.09 -
World of Warcraft Forever Release date: 11/4/26Battle.netPC
$79.99 -
Warrior Cats Clans of the Forest Release date: 10/23/26SteamPC PS5 Switch Xbox Series X|S Switch 2
$29.99 -
DEMONS' NIGHT FEVER Release date: 10/21/26LOADEDPC PS5 Switch
$30.59 -
Stupid Never Dies Release date: 10/21/26GamebilletPC PS5
$42.47 -
Grave Seasons Release date: 3/9/27DifmarkPC PS5 Switch XboxOne Xbox Series X|S
$33.41 -
Eternal Anima Release date: 3/3/27
— -
Fate/EXTRA Record Release date: 1/28/27
— -
PRISON OF HUSKS Release date: 1/26/27DifmarkPC PS5
$29.60 -
Aeterna Lucis Release date: 12/3/26DifmarkPC PS5 Switch Xbox Series X|S
$38.19 -
GrimKeep Release date: 11/30/26DifmarkPC PS5
$38.19 -
Gothic 3 Classic Release date: 11/24/26
— -
ANOMALITH Release date: 10/28/26DifmarkPS5 Switch 2
$38.19 -
Stormforge Release date: 11/10/26DifmarkPC
$38.19 -
Emberville Release date: 10/27/26DifmarkPC
$38.19 -
Atelier Karia The Night Kingdom & the Guide of Memories Release date: 2/24/27
— -
ANANTA Release date: 1/15/27
— -
Queen's Domain Release date: 10/30/26
— -
Danchi Days Release date: 10/29/26
— -
Probably Stolen Cyberpunk Shopkeeper Sim Release date: 10/28/26
— -
THE DEAD WE KNEW Open World Survival Release date: 10/22/26
— -
Elements Destiny pre-orderDifmarkPC PS5 PS4 Switch XboxOne Xbox Series X|S
$38.19 -
Detained Too Good for School pre-orderDifmarkPC PS5 PS4 Switch XboxOne Xbox Series X|S
$38.19 -
Paraside Duality Unbound pre-orderDifmarkPC PS5 PS4 Switch XboxOne Xbox Series X|S
$38.19 -
Fire Emblem Fortune’s Weave pre-orderGameStopSwitch 2
$69.99 -
Lost Hellden pre-orderDifmarkPC PS5 PS4 Switch Xbox Series X|S
$42.97
- Trending Now
- Summer Event 2026 Wrap-Up & Leaderboard9/1/26Gaming News
- GTA 6 launch trailer is here: Rockstar sets the stage for the release10/15/26Gaming News
- GTA 6 Editions Compared: Standard vs Ultimate and Why There's No Deluxe Edition10/12/26Gaming News
- Anbernic RG DDS debuts with a 3DS-inspired design and bright dual displays10/12/26Hardware News
- Where to Buy GTA 6 Cheapest: Pre-order Deals Compared10/11/26Gaming News
- News, Good deals
- Clear your drive for Phantom Blade Zero6 hours agoNew Game Releases
- Total War: SHOGUN 2 Complete Edition Is Pulled After a Disastrous Launch10/16/26Gaming News
- Beyond These Stars: Build a Thriving City on the Back of a Space Whale10/15/26Gaming News
- Chained Beasts Launches: When Teammates Become Obstacles10/15/26New Game Releases
- GTA 6 launch trailer is here: Rockstar sets the stage for the release10/15/26Gaming News
- Alpha Nomos Launches: When Every Attack Becomes a Musical Note10/15/26New Game Releases
- Most Popular
-
$20.86Castlevania Belmont's CurseGameBoost
-
$38.83EA SPORTS FC 27Eneba
-
$35.06Planet Zoo 2GameBoost
-
$41.09STAR WARS Galactic RacerEneba
-
$31.86WardogsKinguin
-
$11.29Deep Dish DungeonLOADED
-
$49.21Gears of War E DayGameBoost
-
$24.48Valor MortisLootBar
-
$5.64Alpha NomosKinguin
-
$8.11Echo WeaverKinguin
-
$39.95Crimson Desert EnhancedGAMESEAL
-
$31.75Clive Barker's Hellraiser RevivalEneba
- New games
-
$18.16Beyond These StarsLootBar
-
$11.19BlightstoneSteam
-
$18.24Tenebris SomniaFanatical
-
$29.99Disney/Pixar Toy Story Retro Roundup!Steam
-
$56.58Toy Story Retro Roundup! + Toy Story 3 Complete Edition Double PackeBay
-
$25.49Tales of Eternia RemasteredGamesplanet US
-
$49.99Harvest Moon Echoes of TeradeaGameStop
-
$39.99Bluey's Happy SnapsSteam
-
$22.49DayZ BadlandsSteam
-
$18.63FrosthavenKinguin
-
$31.24EnshroudedGAMESEAL
-
$10.04Cozy BuilderFanatical
- Available soon
-
$17.40BeamNG.driveKinguin
-
$30.59DEMONS' NIGHT FEVERLOADED
-
$42.47Stupid Never DiesGamebillet
-
$43.90FINAL FANTASY RESONANCEInstant Gaming
-
$15.76ONE PIECE Grand GourmetKinguin
-
$58.82Call of Duty Modern Warfare 4Kinguin
-
$29.99Warrior Cats Clans of the ForestSteam
-
$19.53Farming Simulator 25 Beans & Alpacas ExpansionEneba
-
$40.37Phantom Blade ZeroLDShop
-
$79.99World of Warcraft ForeverBattle.net
-
$59.99Football Manager 27Fanatical
-
$0.24TWINKLE STAR SPRITESYuplay